Ukesoversikt

tirsdag 28 mai
tir 28. mai 2024

Lag / forening

01
NTG
02
SVS
03
ØVS
04
NTGU
05
Grue

Tid

01
08:00 - 10:00
02
08:00 - 16:00
03
10:35 - 12:05
04
12:15 - 13:45
05
19:00 - 20:30

Hall

01
B,G,H
02
F
03
B,G,H
04
G,H
05
B

Garderobe

01
1,5,7,8
02
2,3,4
03
5,7,8
04
1,5,6,7,8
05

Evt.

01
02
03
04
05
tirsdag 28 mai

Lag / forening

01
NTG
02
SVS
03
ØVS
04
NTGU
05
Grue

Tid

01
08:00 - 10:00
02
08:00 - 16:00
03
10:35 - 12:05
04
12:15 - 13:45
05
19:00 - 20:30

Hall

01
B,G,H
02
F
03
B,G,H
04
G,H
05
B

Garderobe

01
1,5,7,8
02
2,3,4
03
5,7,8
04
1,5,6,7,8
05

Evt.

01

02

03

04

05

onsdag 29 mai
ons 29. mai 2024

Lag / forening

01
SVS
02
ØVS
03
NTGU
04
NTG
05
Klatring
06
Bente Løseth

Tid

01
08:00 - 16:00
02
08:45 - 09:45
03
10:15 - 11:45
04
13:30 - 15:30
05
18:00 - 20:00
06
18:30 - 19:30

Hall

01
F
02
B
03
B,G,H
04
B,G,H
05

06
H

Garderobe

01
2,3,4
02
5,7,8
03
1,5,6,7,8
04
1,5,7,8
05

06

Evt.

01
02
03
04
05
06
onsdag 29 mai

Lag / forening

01
SVS
02
ØVS
03
NTGU
04
NTG
05
Klatring
06
Bente Løseth

Tid

01
08:00 - 16:00
02
08:45 - 09:45
03
10:15 - 11:45
04
13:30 - 15:30
05
18:00 - 20:00
06
18:30 - 19:30

Hall

01
F
02
B
03
B,G,H
04
B,G,H
05

06
H

Garderobe

01
2,3,4
02
5,7,8
03
1,5,6,7,8
04
1,5,7,8
05

06

Evt.

01

02

03

04

05

06

torsdag 30 mai
tor 30. mai 2024

Lag / forening

01
NTG
02
SVS
03
ØVS
04
NTGU
05
Innebandy

Tid

01
08:00 - 10:00
02
08:00 - 16:00
03
10:00 - 12:00
04
12:15 - 13:45
05
20:30 - 22:00

Hall

01
B,G,H
02
F
03
G,H
04
G,H
05
F

Garderobe

01
1,5,7,8
02
2,3,4
03
5,7,8
04
1,5,6,7,8
05

Evt.

01
02
03
04
05
torsdag 30 mai

Lag / forening

01
NTG
02
SVS
03
ØVS
04
NTGU
05
Innebandy

Tid

01
08:00 - 10:00
02
08:00 - 16:00
03
10:00 - 12:00
04
12:15 - 13:45
05
20:30 - 22:00

Hall

01
B,G,H
02
F
03
G,H
04
G,H
05
F

Garderobe

01
1,5,7,8
02
2,3,4
03
5,7,8
04
1,5,6,7,8
05

Evt.

01

02

03

04

05

fredag 31 mai
fre 31. mai 2024

Lag / forening

01
NTG
02
SVS
03
NTGU

Tid

01
08:00 - 10:00
02
08:00 - 16:00
03
10:15 - 11:45

Hall

01
B,G,H
02
F
03
B,G,H

Garderobe

01
1,5,7,8
02
2,3,4
03
1,5,6,7,8

Evt.

01
02
03
Klatrevegg
fredag 31 mai

Lag / forening

01
NTG
02
SVS
03
NTGU

Tid

01
08:00 - 10:00
02
08:00 - 16:00
03
10:15 - 11:45

Hall

01
B,G,H
02
F
03
B,G,H

Garderobe

01
1,5,7,8
02
2,3,4
03
1,5,6,7,8

Evt.

01

02

03
Klatrevegg
lørdag 1 juni
lør 1. juni 2024

Lag / forening

01
LEDIG HELE DAGEN

Tid

01

Hall

01

Garderobe

01

Evt.

01
lørdag 1 juni

Lag / forening

01
LEDIG HELE DAGEN

Tid

01

Hall

01

Garderobe

01

Evt.

01

søndag 2 juni
søn 2. juni 2024

Lag / forening

01
LEDIG HELE DAGEN

Tid

01

Hall

01

Garderobe

01

Evt.

01
søndag 2 juni

Lag / forening

01
LEDIG HELE DAGEN

Tid

01

Hall

01

Garderobe

01

Evt.

01

mandag 3 juni
man 3. juni 2024

Lag / forening

01
NTG
02
SVS
03
NTGU
04
Klatring

Tid

01
08:00 - 10:00
02
08:00 - 16:00
03
10:15 - 11:45
04
18:00 - 20:00

Hall

01
B,G,H
02
F
03
B,G,H
04

Garderobe

01
1,5,7,8
02
2,3,4
03
1,5,6,7,8
04

Evt.

01
02
03
04
mandag 3 juni

Lag / forening

01
NTG
02
SVS
03
NTGU
04
Klatring

Tid

01
08:00 - 10:00
02
08:00 - 16:00
03
10:15 - 11:45
04
18:00 - 20:00

Hall

01
B,G,H
02
F
03
B,G,H
04

Garderobe

01
1,5,7,8
02
2,3,4
03
1,5,6,7,8
04

Evt.

01

02

03

04

tirsdag 4 juni
tir 4. juni 2024

Lag / forening

01
NTG
02
SVS
03
ØVS
04
NTGU
05
Grue

Tid

01
08:00 - 10:00
02
08:00 - 16:00
03
10:35 - 12:05
04
12:15 - 13:45
05
19:00 - 20:30

Hall

01
B,G,H
02
F
03
B,G,H
04
G,H
05
B

Garderobe

01
1,5,7,8
02
2,3,4
03
5,7,8
04
1,5,6,7,8
05

Evt.

01
02
03
04
05
tirsdag 4 juni

Lag / forening

01
NTG
02
SVS
03
ØVS
04
NTGU
05
Grue

Tid

01
08:00 - 10:00
02
08:00 - 16:00
03
10:35 - 12:05
04
12:15 - 13:45
05
19:00 - 20:30

Hall

01
B,G,H
02
F
03
B,G,H
04
G,H
05
B

Garderobe

01
1,5,7,8
02
2,3,4
03
5,7,8
04
1,5,6,7,8
05

Evt.

01

02

03

04

05

onsdag 5 juni
ons 5. juni 2024

Lag / forening

01
SVS
02
ØVS
03
NTGU
04
NTG
05
Klatring

Tid

01
08:00 - 16:00
02
08:45 - 09:45
03
10:15 - 11:45
04
13:30 - 15:30
05
18:00 - 20:00

Hall

01
F
02
B
03
B,G,H
04
B,G,H
05

Garderobe

01
2,3,4
02
5,7,8
03
1,5,6,7,8
04
1,5,7,8
05

Evt.

01
02
03
04
05
onsdag 5 juni

Lag / forening

01
SVS
02
ØVS
03
NTGU
04
NTG
05
Klatring

Tid

01
08:00 - 16:00
02
08:45 - 09:45
03
10:15 - 11:45
04
13:30 - 15:30
05
18:00 - 20:00

Hall

01
F
02
B
03
B,G,H
04
B,G,H
05

Garderobe

01
2,3,4
02
5,7,8
03
1,5,6,7,8
04
1,5,7,8
05

Evt.

01

02

03

04

05

torsdag 6 juni
tor 6. juni 2024

Lag / forening

01
NTG
02
SVS
03
NTGU
04
Innebandy

Tid

01
08:00 - 10:00
02
08:00 - 16:00
03
12:15 - 13:45
04
20:30 - 22:00

Hall

01
B,G,H
02
F
03
G,H
04
F

Garderobe

01
1,5,7,8
02
2,3,4
03
1,5,6,7,8
04

Evt.

01
02
03
04
torsdag 6 juni

Lag / forening

01
NTG
02
SVS
03
NTGU
04
Innebandy

Tid

01
08:00 - 10:00
02
08:00 - 16:00
03
12:15 - 13:45
04
20:30 - 22:00

Hall

01
B,G,H
02
F
03
G,H
04
F

Garderobe

01
1,5,7,8
02
2,3,4
03
1,5,6,7,8
04

Evt.

01

02

03

04

fredag 7 juni
fre 7. juni 2024

Lag / forening

01
ØVS
02
NTG
03
SVS
04
NTGU
05
Renholm

Tid

01
08:00 - 14:00
02
08:00 - 10:00
03
08:00 - 16:00
04
10:15 - 11:45
05
16:00 - 23:00

Hall

01
B
02
G,H
03
F
04
B,G,H
05

Garderobe

01
Avklares
02
1,5,7,8
03
2,3,4
04
1,5,6,7,8
05

Evt.

01
02
03
04
Klatrevegg
05
Klasserom 175
fredag 7 juni

Lag / forening

01
ØVS
02
NTG
03
SVS
04
NTGU
05
Renholm

Tid

01
08:00 - 14:00
02
08:00 - 10:00
03
08:00 - 16:00
04
10:15 - 11:45
05
16:00 - 23:00

Hall

01
B
02
G,H
03
F
04
B,G,H
05

Garderobe

01
Avklares
02
1,5,7,8
03
2,3,4
04
1,5,6,7,8
05

Evt.

01

02

03

04
Klatrevegg
05
Klasserom 175
lørdag 8 juni
lør 8. juni 2024

Lag / forening

01
LEDIG HELE DAGEN

Tid

01

Hall

01

Garderobe

01

Evt.

01
lørdag 8 juni

Lag / forening

01
LEDIG HELE DAGEN

Tid

01

Hall

01

Garderobe

01

Evt.

01

søndag 9 juni
søn 9. juni 2024

Lag / forening

01
LEDIG HELE DAGEN

Tid

01

Hall

01

Garderobe

01

Evt.

01
søndag 9 juni

Lag / forening

01
LEDIG HELE DAGEN

Tid

01

Hall

01

Garderobe

01

Evt.

01

mandag 10 juni
man 10. juni 2024

Lag / forening

01
NTG
02
SVS
03
NTGU
04
Klatring

Tid

01
08:00 - 10:00
02
08:00 - 16:00
03
10:15 - 11:45
04
18:00 - 20:00

Hall

01
B,G,H
02
F
03
B,G,H
04

Garderobe

01
1,5,7,8
02
2,3,4
03
1,5,6,7,8
04

Evt.

01
02
03
04
mandag 10 juni

Lag / forening

01
NTG
02
SVS
03
NTGU
04
Klatring

Tid

01
08:00 - 10:00
02
08:00 - 16:00
03
10:15 - 11:45
04
18:00 - 20:00

Hall

01
B,G,H
02
F
03
B,G,H
04

Garderobe

01
1,5,7,8
02
2,3,4
03
1,5,6,7,8
04

Evt.

01

02

03

04