Ukesoversikt historie

mandag 10 juni
man 10. juni 2024

Lag / forening

01
NTG
02
SVS
03
NTGU
04
Klatring

Tid

01
08:00 - 10:00
02
08:00 - 16:00
03
10:15 - 11:45
04
18:00 - 20:00

Hall

01
B,G,H
02
F
03
B,G,H
04

Garderobe

01
1,5,7,8
02
2,3,4
03
1,5,6,7,8
04

Evt.

01
02
03
04
mandag 10 juni

Lag / forening

01
NTG
02
SVS
03
NTGU
04
Klatring

Tid

01
08:00 - 10:00
02
08:00 - 16:00
03
10:15 - 11:45
04
18:00 - 20:00

Hall

01
B,G,H
02
F
03
B,G,H
04

Garderobe

01
1,5,7,8
02
2,3,4
03
1,5,6,7,8
04

Evt.

01

02

03

04

tirsdag 11 juni
tir 11. juni 2024

Lag / forening

01
NTG
02
SVS
03
ØVS
04
NTGU
05
Grue

Tid

01
08:00 - 10:00
02
08:00 - 16:00
03
10:35 - 12:05
04
12:15 - 13:45
05
19:00 - 20:30

Hall

01
B,G,H
02
F
03
B,G,H
04
G,H
05
B

Garderobe

01
1,5,7,8
02
2,3,4
03
5,7,8
04
1,5,6,7,8
05

Evt.

01
02
03
04
05
tirsdag 11 juni

Lag / forening

01
NTG
02
SVS
03
ØVS
04
NTGU
05
Grue

Tid

01
08:00 - 10:00
02
08:00 - 16:00
03
10:35 - 12:05
04
12:15 - 13:45
05
19:00 - 20:30

Hall

01
B,G,H
02
F
03
B,G,H
04
G,H
05
B

Garderobe

01
1,5,7,8
02
2,3,4
03
5,7,8
04
1,5,6,7,8
05

Evt.

01

02

03

04

05

onsdag 12 juni
ons 12. juni 2024

Lag / forening

01
SVS
02
ØVS
03
NTGU
04
NTG
05
Klatring

Tid

01
08:00 - 16:00
02
08:45 - 09:45
03
10:15 - 11:45
04
13:30 - 15:30
05
18:00 - 20:00

Hall

01
F
02
B
03
B,G,H
04
B,G,H
05

Garderobe

01
2,3,4
02
5,7,8
03
1,5,6,7,8
04
1,5,7,8
05

Evt.

01
02
03
04
05
onsdag 12 juni

Lag / forening

01
SVS
02
ØVS
03
NTGU
04
NTG
05
Klatring

Tid

01
08:00 - 16:00
02
08:45 - 09:45
03
10:15 - 11:45
04
13:30 - 15:30
05
18:00 - 20:00

Hall

01
F
02
B
03
B,G,H
04
B,G,H
05

Garderobe

01
2,3,4
02
5,7,8
03
1,5,6,7,8
04
1,5,7,8
05

Evt.

01

02

03

04

05

torsdag 13 juni
tor 13. juni 2024

Lag / forening

01
NTG
02
SVS
03
NTGU
04
Innebandy

Tid

01
08:00 - 10:00
02
08:00 - 16:00
03
12:15 - 13:45
04
20:30 - 22:00

Hall

01
B,G,H
02
F
03
G,H
04
F

Garderobe

01
1,5,7,8
02
2,3,4
03
1,5,6,7,8
04

Evt.

01
02
03
04
torsdag 13 juni

Lag / forening

01
NTG
02
SVS
03
NTGU
04
Innebandy

Tid

01
08:00 - 10:00
02
08:00 - 16:00
03
12:15 - 13:45
04
20:30 - 22:00

Hall

01
B,G,H
02
F
03
G,H
04
F

Garderobe

01
1,5,7,8
02
2,3,4
03
1,5,6,7,8
04

Evt.

01

02

03

04

fredag 14 juni
fre 14. juni 2024

Lag / forening

01
NTG
02
SVS
03
NTGU

Tid

01
08:00 - 10:00
02
08:00 - 16:00
03
10:15 - 11:45

Hall

01
B,G,H
02
F
03
B,G,H

Garderobe

01
1,5,7,8
02
2,3,4
03
1,5,6,7,8

Evt.

01
02
03
Klatrevegg
fredag 14 juni

Lag / forening

01
NTG
02
SVS
03
NTGU

Tid

01
08:00 - 10:00
02
08:00 - 16:00
03
10:15 - 11:45

Hall

01
B,G,H
02
F
03
B,G,H

Garderobe

01
1,5,7,8
02
2,3,4
03
1,5,6,7,8

Evt.

01

02

03
Klatrevegg
lørdag 15 juni
lør 15. juni 2024

Lag / forening

01
LEDIG HELE DAGEN

Tid

01

Hall

01

Garderobe

01

Evt.

01
lørdag 15 juni

Lag / forening

01
LEDIG HELE DAGEN

Tid

01

Hall

01

Garderobe

01

Evt.

01

søndag 16 juni
søn 16. juni 2024

Lag / forening

01
LEDIG HELE DAGEN

Tid

01

Hall

01

Garderobe

01

Evt.

01
søndag 16 juni

Lag / forening

01
LEDIG HELE DAGEN

Tid

01

Hall

01

Garderobe

01

Evt.

01

mandag 17 juni
man 17. juni 2024

Lag / forening

01
NTG
02
SVS
03
NTGU
04
Klatring

Tid

01
08:00 - 10:00
02
08:00 - 16:00
03
10:15 - 11:45
04
18:00 - 20:00

Hall

01
B,G,H
02
F
03
B,G,H
04

Garderobe

01
1,5,7,8
02
2,3,4
03
1,5,6,7,8
04

Evt.

01
02
03
04
mandag 17 juni

Lag / forening

01
NTG
02
SVS
03
NTGU
04
Klatring

Tid

01
08:00 - 10:00
02
08:00 - 16:00
03
10:15 - 11:45
04
18:00 - 20:00

Hall

01
B,G,H
02
F
03
B,G,H
04

Garderobe

01
1,5,7,8
02
2,3,4
03
1,5,6,7,8
04

Evt.

01

02

03

04

tirsdag 18 juni
tir 18. juni 2024

Lag / forening

01
NTG
02
SVS
03
ØVS

Tid

01
08:00 - 10:00
02
08:00 - 16:00
03
10:35 - 12:05

Hall

01
B,G,H
02
F
03
G,H

Garderobe

01
1,5,7,8
02
2,3,4
03
5,7,8

Evt.

01
02
03
tirsdag 18 juni

Lag / forening

01
NTG
02
SVS
03
ØVS

Tid

01
08:00 - 10:00
02
08:00 - 16:00
03
10:35 - 12:05

Hall

01
B,G,H
02
F
03
G,H

Garderobe

01
1,5,7,8
02
2,3,4
03
5,7,8

Evt.

01

02

03

onsdag 19 juni
ons 19. juni 2024

Lag / forening

01
SVS
02
ØVS
03
Klatring

Tid

01
08:00 - 16:00
02
08:45 - 09:45
03
18:00 - 20:00

Hall

01
F
02
B
03

Garderobe

01
2,3,4
02
5,7,8
03

Evt.

01
02
03
onsdag 19 juni

Lag / forening

01
SVS
02
ØVS
03
Klatring

Tid

01
08:00 - 16:00
02
08:45 - 09:45
03
18:00 - 20:00

Hall

01
F
02
B
03

Garderobe

01
2,3,4
02
5,7,8
03

Evt.

01

02

03

torsdag 20 juni
tor 20. juni 2024

Lag / forening

01
SVS
02
Innebandy

Tid

01
08:00 - 16:00
02
20:30 - 22:00

Hall

01
F
02
F

Garderobe

01
2,3,4
02

Evt.

01
02
torsdag 20 juni

Lag / forening

01
SVS
02
Innebandy

Tid

01
08:00 - 16:00
02
20:30 - 22:00

Hall

01
F
02
F

Garderobe

01
2,3,4
02

Evt.

01

02